Home
Photos
Roster
History
About
Help
Deployments
Links
Final Flights

Complete VF-114 Roster

(1029 Members)

 

 

Name Joined Left
AQ1 R. Tomczak
Warren L. Hammond
Lcdr G. B. Bjornson 1951 1952
Lt(jg) Edward Auerswald 1951 1954
Lt(jg) E.A. Bernard 1952 1952
Ens R.B. Kelle 1952 1952
Ens F.B. Stephenson 1952 1952
LT M.I. Polkowske 1952 1952
AO3 D. L. Strong 1953 1953
AMC Bill Converse 1953 1954
AO3 D. E. Bentley 1953 1953
AO2 F. U. Upchurch 1953 1953
AO1 R. G. Behm 1953 1953
AO1 E. F. Brown 1953 1953
AOAN T. J. Bosselait 1953 1953
AO2 B. N. Archer 1953 1953
AO3 T. L. Peterson 1953 1953
AO3 J. E. Bell 1953 1953
AOAN T. G. Benke 1953 1953
AOAA J. D. Ostler 1953 1953
AOAN L. W. Rains 1953 1953
AO3 E. J. Corrigan 1953 1953
AO2 R. R. Bertsch 1953 1953
AOAN J. F. Lampman 1953 1953
AM3 J. R. Pavlik 1953 1953
AM1 G. E. Edgett 1953 1953
AM1 F. E. Niewiadomski 1953 1953
AM3 Kennith Wayne O'Gwin 1953 1953
Bennett 1953 1953
Ray 1953 1953
AM3 R. T. Wills 1953 1953
AM3 W. D. McArthur 1953 1953
AM1 J. F. Laughlin 1953 1953
AN C. D. Schutaz 1953 1953
AM3 R. D. Collins Jr 1953 1953
AMAN Melvin J. Wood 1953 1955
Lcdr R. Z. Hughes 1953 1954
ADJC Robert Adam Lux 1953 1954
M.H. Brooks 1954 1955
E.S. Chantre 1954 1955
G.C. Stenberg 1954 1955
C.J. Collins 1954 1955
LT W.F. Tilghman 1954 1955
A.E. White 1954 1955
A. Harris 1954 1955
R.A. Daniels 1954 1955
R.G. Behm 1954 1955
M. Machine 1954 1955
G.G. Gass 1954 1955
W.A. Shrodes 1954 1955
J.R. Pickering 1954 1955
T.G. Benke 1954 1955
D.L. Wilmeth 1954 1955
P.C. Shivell 1954 1955
R.E. Harms 1954 1955
W.R. Mullenix 1954 1955
E.F. Borowski 1954 1955
L.E. Koontz 1954 1955
E.J. Shook 1954 1955
J. Brown 1954 1955
T.J. Basselait 1954 1955
R.W. McLuen 1954 1955
R.L. Stevenson 1954 1955
R.A. King 1954 1955
R.E. Davis 1954 1955
J.F. Cox 1954 1955
J.L. Julio 1954 1955
A.A. Carter 1954 1955
W.D. Ellis 1954 1955
J.L. De Parlier 1954 1955
J.D. Heywood 1954 1955
B. Ruggeberg 1954 1955
J.E. Boggs 1954 1955
W.G. Holdinghausen 1954 1955
J.E. Brawn 1954 1955
E.E. Deen 1954 1955
J.M. Knowland 1954 1955
W.G. Sherbert 1954 1955
R.W. Ortlinghaus 1954 1955
R.R. Wick 1954 1955
J.L. Steinberg 1954 1955
B.J. Howard 1954 1955
L.N. Sacco 1954 1955
E.W. Hackney 1954 1955
J.W. Tood 1954 1955
B.W. Cheek 1954 1955
A.L. Masengale 1954 1955
R.K. Seaney 1954 1955
C.R. Hamilton 1954 1955
A.H. Heaser 1954 1955
J.A. Fichter 1954 1955
R.L. Seaver 1954 1955
G.R. Fowler 1954 1955
ENS R.P. Brainard 1954 1955
ENS J.M. Morgan 1954 1955
C.T. Bent 1954 1955
J.R. Goodman 1954 1955
E.W. Mauldin 1954 1955
R.W. Fleer 1954 1955
M. Hogan 1954 1955
Jerry L. Holt 1954 1955
K.O. Olson 1954 1955
D.F. Starr 1954 1955
L.B. Pressnall 1954 1955
A.E. Carlyon 1954 1955
J.H. Atler 1954 1955
H.G. Kelley 1954 1955
J.M. Van Antwerp 1954 1955
J.R. Novick 1954 1955
C.M. Lewis 1954 1955
G.L. Voketz 1954 1955
Robert G. Burlingame 1954 1956
D.R. Knight 1954 1955
G.P. Fredrickson 1954 1955
R.L. Amos 1954 1955
K.L. Weiler 1954 1955
C.D. Richter 1954 1955
V.A. Vidmore 1954 1955
ENS W.L. Peterson 1954 1955
L.R. Jones 1954 1955
W.B. Miller 1954 1955
L.V. Bartels 1954 1955
H.F. Buringrud 1954 1955
R.S. Roy 1954 1955
Chuck D. Schutza 1954 1955
R.R. Rayner 1954 1955
A.J. Yencheske 1954 1955
F.R. Almaraz 1954 1955
M.T. Marshall 1954 1955
J.E. Montgomery 1954 1955
R.W. Middleton 1954 1955
D.F. Sumner 1954 1955
CDR B.E. Colkitt 1954 1955
CDR George Maxwell 1954 1955
Harland Shorter 1955 1957
AM3 McDavid Franks 1955 1957
CO William C. Smith 1956 1957
Don Lewis Griffin 1956 1957
B.M.Pilon 1956 1956
Jim Gilbreath 1956 1957
Billy Ray Richter 1957 1960
Joe Ribera 1958 1961
AMCS Eugene L. Chandler 1960 1974
J.D. Brooks 1960 1961
CDR Holloway 1960 1961
CDR Graning 1960 1961
Thomas W. Palmer, ATN2 1960 1964
LT Robert E. Constans 1960 1960
D.J. Fay 1962 1965
Jim Metcalfe 1962 1964
John Johnson 1962 1965
Ray Rigmaiden 1962 1962
Joe Driscoll 1962 1962
LT Frank Gorecki 1962 1964
Joe Capp 1962 1962
Bill Edwards 1962 1962
Ron Hess 1962 1962
Bill Mercer 1962 1962
CDR Joe Konzen 1962 1964
LT Frank Schluntz 1962 1965
Mike Murphy 1962 1965
Tom J. Kurtz 1962 1965
Lt John Sumpter Bull 1962 1964
Wes Barrett 1962 1963
Peter Booth 1962 1963
Larry J. Bonar 1963 1966
E.W. Boozer 1963 1966
L.L. Carpenter 1963 1966
Howard J. Condon 1963 1967
LT Felix E. Templeton 1963 1966
LT W. Fritz Klumpp II 1963 1966
LT William "Bill" G. Blunt 1963 1966
LTJG John E. Eyre 1963 1966
R.M. Hopko 1963 1966
G.L. Layne 1963 1966
Stanley P. Terrell 1963 1966
L.M. Mahon 1963 1966
C.G. Massey 1963 1966
A.E. Olson Jr. 1963 1966
Phillip Eugene Pullman 1963 1966
J.D. Brown 1963 1967
James McCraw 1963 1967
LTJG Kirk Sheehan 1963 1963
W.P. Suchy 1963 1971
Jeaul Greene 1963 1964
Al Shelton 1963 1966
Joe Skubi 1963 1965
AQF3 Vincent Bignami 1963 1964
LTGJ Joe W. Jerhoff 1963 1964
LT J.A. Sheler 1963 1964
LT J.L. Carman 1963 1964
LT W.J. Pfister 1963 1964
LCDR W.R. Edwards 1963 1964
CDR Roc L. Trout 1963 1964
CDR H.W. Juntilla 1963 1964
LCDR W.C. Gideon 1963 1964
T.M. Ganze 1963 1964
W.K. Foran 1963 1964
G.L. Mandeville 1963 1964
G.L. Coleman 1963 1964
D.W. Lindquist 1963 1964
L.L. Roland 1963 1964
V.L. Snook 1963 1964
N.F. Smith 1963 1964
M.L. Workman 1963 1964
C.E. Grissett 1963 1964
J.E. Stuber 1963 1964
J.E. Lednick 1963 1964
T.H. Cox 1963 1964
F.N. Turner 1963 1964
E.H. Hollis 1963 1964
D.R. Lafreniere 1963 1964
D.G. Peters 1963 1964
R.E. Averett 1963 1964
J.A. Henry 1963 1964
C.W. Dymono 1963 1964
J.M. Nobes 1963 1964
A.E. Bradshaw 1963 1964
M.D. Collins 1963 1964
M.A. Needom 1963 1964
R.A. Wood 1963 1964
L.H. Kettering 1963 1964
V.G. Burke 1963 1964
W.D.R. Gamblin 1963 1964
W.F. Conduff 1963 1964
C.M. Richards 1963 1964
W.L. Rozier 1963 1964
W.E. Castenholz 1963 1964
C.R. Lane 1963 1964
C.E. Mack 1963 1964
R.D. Thomas 1963 1964
R.A. Vantil 1963 1964
P.W. Plikaytis 1963 1964
J.W. Wade 1963 1964
J.W. Nye 1963 1964
T.R. Clifford 1963 1964
R.A. Waren 1963 1964
J.T. Lehr 1963 1964
T.L. Romines 1963 1964
R.C. Wertz 1963 1964
H.N. Averett 1963 1964
S. Fears 1963 1964
J.W. Hodges 1963 1964
E. Claborn 1963 1964
J.L. Green 1963 1964
W.P. Fisher 1963 1964
C.D. Kelley 1963 1964
J.A. Eskola 1963 1964
M.F. Rohan 1963 1964
C.E. Garton 1963 1964
R.A. Duff 1963 1964
J.W. Becker 1963 1964
W.D. Ferrara 1963 1964
A.A. Schlobohm 1963 1964
J.W. Lalley 1963 1964
V.G. Hiller 1963 1964
L. Kelly 1963 1964
J.L. Beckinger 1963 1964
W.M. Howard 1963 1964
H.G. Arrey 1963 1964
W.K. Hooper 1963 1964
V.N.P. Lee 1963 1964
C.E. Campbell 1963 1964
J.M. Thomas 1963 1964
D.W. Dextradeur 1963 1964
V.D. Luthi 1963 1964
C.R. Wesley 1963 1964
C.W. Rex 1963 1964
W.J. Rohlik 1963 1964
L.W. Chamblin 1963 1964
C.R.L. Gross 1963 1964
J.R. Brown 1963 1964
J.T. Pierce 1963 1964
G.N. Clairmont 1963 1964
R.C. Ratcliffe 1963 1964
V.R. Jones 1963 1964
W.J. Muse 1963 1964
H.A. Taylor 1963 1964
D.C. Michael 1963 1964
D.L. Griffin 1963 1964
J.J. Mauk 1963 1964
K.W. Albertson 1963 1964
M.P. Brogan 1963 1964
D.O. Forga 1963 1964
R.D. Mansfield 1963 1964
D.A. Savage 1963 1964
J.T. Lee 1963 1964
H.N. Bland 1963 1964
M.E. Konar 1963 1964
R.L. Tolbert 1963 1964
M.L. Tiede 1963 1964
W.A. Charette 1963 1964
L. Profeta 1963 1964
W.J. Hensley 1963 1964
R.D. Michels 1963 1964
W.J. Heath 1963 1964
I.B. Rodreguez 1963 1964
W.A. Paulsen 1963 1964
W.W. Borckardt 1963 1964
J.V. Blackledge 1963 1964
G.E. Mandeville 1963 1964
R.C. Schweizer 1963 1964
F.C. Penera 1963 1964
E.J. Steklenski 1963 1964
D.E. Kunes 1963 1964
C. Vossler 1963 1964
L.J. Wendling 1963 1964
E.E. Thayer 1963 1964
M. Conner 1963 1964
T.J. Figlioino 1963 1964
B.G. Wilson 1963 1964
D.A. Mattucks 1963 1964
B.D. Cannon 1963 1964
J.S. Lisak 1963 1964
R.B. Van Liew 1963 1964
R.J. Bock 1963 1964
J. Gerholdt 1963 1964
R.M. Snider 1963 1964
R.J. Desjardin 1963 1964
R.F. Miller 1963 1964
D.W. Roepke 1963 1964
W.J. Yanchyshyn 1963 1964
L.V. Toone 1963 1964
W.A. Sims 1963 1964
T.M. Daughtry 1963 1964
P.J. Flesch 1963 1964
J.G. Delisa 1963 1964
F.J. Kurzinger 1963 1964
D.A. Brown 1963 1964
W.L. Thornhill 1963 1964
M. Giroir 1963 1964
W.F. Gibbs 1963 1964
G.E. Jones 1963 1964
M.D. Cooper 1963 1964
R.A. Asfour 1963 1964
J.L. Reason 1963 1964
C.E. Jones 1963 1964
R.L. Manley 1963 1964
B.E. Chism 1963 1964
R.B. Fletcher 1963 1964
R.G. Wilson 1963 1964
A.M. Beck 1963 1964
Dave Dextradeur 1963 1964
Warren P. Duffield 1964 1967
Edwin Will (Bill) Deer 1964 1966
Larry Morris 1964 1965
CDR Jesse A. Holshouser 1964 1966
Raymond Kemp 1964 1965
AQ2 Kenneth Spindler 1964 1966
LT George D. Jones III 1965 1966
LTJG Ed J. Niemiec 1965 1966
LCDR John Rademacher 1965 1966
CDR Henry L. Halleland 1965 1967
CDR Thomas P. McGinnis 1965 1966
LCDR Donald R. Ashby Sr. 1965 1967
LT Wilton Drexel Bradshaw 1965 1966
J.R. Allen 1965 1966
A.J. Anderson 1965 1966
D.W. Barnett 1965 1966
T.W. Bartlett 1965 1966
W.T. Bonnell 1965 1967
G.L. Brickmore 1965 1967
R.A. Bucher 1965 1966
B.J. Butler 1965 1967
CDR Carl B. Austin 1965 1965
LTJG Jacob D. Logan 1965 1965
LTJG Diggs O. Walton 1965 1966
C.E. Cahill 1965 1966
L.C. Callagher 1965 1966
J.E. Casbeer 1965 1967
J.H. Cochran 1965 1967
D.J. Cort 1965 1966
J.J. Cotner 1965 1967
R.E. Counts 1965 1966
W.H. Crable 1965 1966
M.D. Dunklebarger 1965 1967
LTJG David L. Jordan 1965 1967
LTJG Don W. Monk 1965 1967
LT Russ O. Berry 1965 1966
LTJG Willis T. Wright 1965 1967
W.L. Forque 1965 1966
C.E. Freeman 1965 1966
R.E. Fritts 1965 1966
R. Garner 1965 1967
B.L. Goodgame 1965 1966
B.L. Goodrich 1965 1966
LT Benjamin C. Bowen 1965 1966
LT Carl A. Borine 1965 1966
LT Harold C. Schmidt 1965 1967
LT Hugh "Denny" Wisely 1965 1972
LT Norm W. Smith 1965 1966
LT Ross E. Pile 1965 1966
LT Samuel L. Vernallis 1965 1967
LT David J. Coker 1965 1966
CDR Mal N. Guess 1965 1969
V.B. Leroux 1965 1967
W.A. Lind 1965 1966
B.J. Lordemann 1965 1966
LTJG Joe W. Duffy 1965 1966
LTJG Roger Blake 1965 1966
LTJG Thomas L. Mallman 1965 1966
LTJG William Ed Buenzli 1965 1966
R.H. Hardy 1965 1966
J.A.T. Hernandez 1965 1969
S.L. Hilderbrand 1965 1967
M.B. Hoover 1965 1966
K.E. Johnson 1965 1966
V.E. Johnson 1965 1966
B.T. Keck 1965 1966
J.M. Kehoe 1965 1967
R.A. Large 1965 1966
J.W. Treffert 1965 1967
T. Trekas 1965 1966
M.R. Truax 1965 1969
B.F. Villegas 1965 1966
S.E. Winters 1965 1967
S.F. Woods 1965 1966
A.W. Young 1965 1967
H.K. Lubcker, Jr. 1965 1967
R.L. Mahon 1965 1966
Phillip M. McCollum 1965 1966
H.C. McHale 1965 1967
M.W. Means 1965 1967
W.A. Miram 1965 1966
B.D. Moore 1965 1966
H.J. Norrod, Jr. 1965 1967
R.P. O'Keefe 1965 1967
M.R. Patentreger 1965 1967
W.A. Patterson 1965 1966
H. Pearson, Jr. 1965 1967
M.A. Quidachay 1965 1966
Quigley 1965 1966
K.R. Rayburn 1965 1966
R.A. Rees 1965 1966
S.E. Reeves 1965 1966
G.P. Reidy 1965 1966
O.J. Reynolds 1965 1966
M.D. Rohlman 1965 1966
H.A. Rolfes 1965 1967
R.A. Sakonyi 1965 1967
G.K. Schissler 1965 1966
R.C. Schweder 1965 1966
W.M. Secor 1965 1966
A. Sims 1965 1967
D.R. Smith 1965 1966
E.W. Spiegel 1965 1966
R.J. Sullivan 1965 1966
Alan R. Mockus 1965 1969
LCDR William A. McCartney 1965 1966
LT Martin C. Hylbak 1965 1966
LTJG Joseph N. Stineman 1965 1966
William N. Robinson 1965 1966
John Carroll 1965 1966
Tiny Wenzlau 1965 1966
Richard A. Kline 1965 1975
D.W. Brinton 1966 1967
G.J. Carroll 1966 1967
L.V. Chandler 1966 1967
G.D. Cooper 1966 1967
A.P. Dalsing 1966 1967
R.H. Davis 1966 1967
D.J. Denig 1966 1967
B.A. Ferguson 1966 1967
D.F. Geer, Jr. 1966 1967
D.R. Johnson 1966 1967
T.D. Joyce 1966 1967
K.A. Kellet 1966 1967
D.C. Leighty 1966 1967
C.G. McCullough 1966 1967
J.H. Nelson 1966 1967
R.H. Noone 1966 1967
S.W. Strehlow 1966 1967
L. Sturkey 1966 1967
A.D. Sundstrom 1966 1967
F.W. Tombridge 1966 1967
J. Wiley 1966 1967
K.R. Wilson 1966 1967
J.E. Wricht 1966 1967
Don A. Zimmerman 1966 1968
G.O. Anderson 1966 1967
G.S. Bass 1966 1967
D.L. Bunch 1966 1967
M.H. Burke 1966 1967
R.L. Gordon 1966 1969
B.G. Jones 1966 1967
LTJG J.R. Cook 1966 1967
Robert L. Mattson 1966 1969
T.R. Spelman 1966 1967
W.R. Winks 1966 1967
W.A. Budd 1966 1967
J.N. Goodman 1966 1967
L. Johnson, Jr. 1966 1967
L.B. Kee 1966 1967
D.K. Leonard 1966 1967
LTJG William T. Straney 1966 1967
R.M. Snowden 1966 1967
W.H. Betz 1966 1967
M.C. Gardner 1966 1967
LT P.W. Brown 1966 1967
LTJG D.M. Ehrlich 1966 1967
A.E. Van Sickle 1966 1967
R.L Baldwin 1966 1967
H.R. Ballard 1966 1969
LTJG Lanny D. Mehl 1966 1967
T.W. Parish 1966 1967
P.D. Seif 1966 1967
T.M. Seymour 1966 1967
W. Stribling 1966 1967
J.A. Aldridge 1966 1967
W.C. Beck 1966 1967
W.D. Brown 1966 1967
R.L. Devine 1966 1967
Pat G. Hodges 1966 1969
D.E. McCain 1966 1969
P.C. Metcalf 1966 1969
R.J. Morris 1966 1967
R.L. Dickerson 1966 1967
G.W. Fichtenmayer 1966 1967
LTJG M.L. Tuft 1966 1967
R.L. Mace 1966 1967
A.R. Osborne 1966 1967
R.E. Rossi 1966 1967
D.J. Stender 1966 1967
E.R. Strople 1966 1967
CDR J.E. Mills 1966 1968
ENS J.E. Thayer 1966 1967
ENS W.A. Girard 1966 1967
LCDR D.C. Jordan 1966 1967
LCDR John P. Holm 1966 1967
LCDR Wayne W. Miller 1966 1967
LT David J. Rollins 1966 1967
LT D.K. Bently 1966 1967
LT J.B. Jaudon 1966 1967
LT R.T. Fleming 1966 1967
LT Wayne D. Prost 1966 1967
LTJG A.W. Graham 1966 1967
LTJG B.Craig Bretz 1966 1967
LTJG Frederick A. Nutting 1966 1967
LTJG G.H. Stock 1966 1967
LTJG G.L. Anderson 1966 1967
LTJG J.Charles Plumb 1966 1967
LTJG Thomas J. Steimer 1966 1967
LTJG T.L. Hart 1966 1967
1966 1967
James L. Huggins 1966 1969
Albert R. Lorenger III 1966 1970
Ron Holland 1966 1969
Lou W. Petts 1966 1969
LT Rich A. Muller 1967 1978
Charles R. Turbanic 1967 1969
Glenn E. Delinsky 1967 1970
Vernon A. Norman 1967 1969
Ralph Barsi 1967 1969
Dave Foreman 1967 1969
Eugene Vowel 1967 1969
J. E. Pingleton 1967 1968
Norm Okoniewski 1967 1968
W. Lockhard 1967 1968
R. Mills 1967 1968
LT P.J. Silvero 1967 1968
LTJG J.W. Laing 1967 1968
LT J.H. Dynes 1967 1968
LTJG E.H. Dimattina 1967 1968
LTJG W.F. Font 1967 1968
LT H.B. Paulk 1967 1968
LCDR D.L. Arnold 1967 1968
LCDR C.C. Hoffner 1967 1968
LTJG J.M. Sarnecky 1967 1968
D.J. Westfall 1967 1968
B.E. Schoch 1967 1968
B.M. Walker 1967 1968
D.F. Gerr 1967 1968
D.C. Weatherly 1967 1968
H.P. McSharry 1967 1968
S.D. Strehlow 1967 1968
Delbert B. Marshall 1967 1970
L.D. Teachworth 1967 1968
W.T. Chard 1967 1968
J.C. Harding 1967 1968
W.P. Craig 1967 1968
T.M. Carignan 1967 1968
J.P. Malone 1967 1968
W.S. Ford 1967 1968
R.L. Bloemker 1967 1968
C.J. Nelsen 1967 1968
D.H. Darley 1967 1968
D.R. Zampese 1967 1968
K.B. Knodle 1967 1968
A. Arnold 1967 1968
M.M. Lonigro 1967 1968
J.T. Simpson 1967 1968
J.L. Kavanagh 1967 1968
R.M. Brandt 1967 1968
C.R. Stodden 1967 1968
C.T. Williams 1967 1968
R. Gavidia 1967 1968
G.H. Rogers 1967 1968
J.L. Click 1967 1968
J.D. Roberts 1967 1968
F.A. Goodwin 1967 1968
M.P. Miller 1967 1968
H.Q. Morgan 1967 1968
G.D. Bucher 1967 1968
J. McGraw 1967 1968
O.C. Glock 1967 1968
G.E. Pluck Jr. 1967 1968
A. Cyr 1967 1968
C.G. Bessette 1967 1968
T.N. Beimes 1967 1968
R.D. Court 1967 1968
J.D. Blythe 1967 1968
N.F. Rothenay 1967 1968
G.W. Moorehead 1967 1968
F.M. McPherson 1967 1968
W.J. Piech 1967 1970
W.R. Shultz 1967 1968
R.L. Henry 1967 1968
D. Divine 1967 1968
LCDR Charles Everett Southwick 1967 1967
LT E.W. Clexton Jr. 1968 1971
LTJG Larry L. Ernst 1968 1970
Andy Sinatra 1968 1971
W. L. Krey 1968 1969
Larry Thompson 1968 1969
Jerry Grevis 1968 1969
Schultz 1968 1969
Ron Jones 1968 1969
William A. Nix 1968 1969
John Engelin 1968 1971
Wayne Martin 1969 1970
C.L. Fletcher 1969 1969
C.L. Lawson 1969 1969
C.W. Stubenvoll 1969 1969
D.J. Rittenhouse 1969 1969
Dennis J. Smoke 1969 1969
J.Mike Morris 1969 1969
L.H. Head 1969 1969
LT T.C. Koehler 1969 1969
LTJG T.W. Finta 1969 1969
R.A. Avalon 1969 1969
R.L. Fowler 1969 1969
W.S. Purtell 1969 1969
A.R. Strand 1969 1971
B. Bailey 1969 1969
W.T. Bailey 1969 1969
C.E. Anderson 1969 1969
D.L. Bloom 1969 1969
J.H. Muys 1969 1969
J.V. Griepenstroh 1969 1969
K.E. Hull 1969 1969
K.P. Mullin 1969 1969
L.E. Roe 1969 1969
LTGJ C.E. Jones 1969 1969
R.H. McKinnis 1969 1969
Terry N. Beims 1969 1969
CDR J.E. McCardell 1969 1969
B.T. Shaw 1969 1969
C.P. Rooney 1969 1969
D.L. Baum 1969 1969
D.R. Andrews 1969 1969
E.A. Coutermash 1969 1969
E.S. Kolodziej 1969 1969
G.E. Fields 1969 1969
G.J. Kirkpatrick 1969 1969
J.C. Bollinger 1969 1969
J.C. Doll 1969 1969
J.L. Hoese 1969 1969
J.S. Bridgeman 1969 1969
J.W. Sweatt 1969 1969
L.J. Muse 1969 1969
L.W. Cole 1969 1969
L.W. Scholten 1969 1969
LTJG B.W. Lockwood 1969 1969
LTJG Roy L. McCready 1969 1969
M.C. Millard 1969 1969
P.W. Freehan 1969 1969
R.L. Hensley 1969 1969
R.W. Vasilis 1969 1969
T.F. Dotson 1969 1969
T.H. Shuler 1969 1969
W.R. Schultz 1969 1969
D.L. Strong 1969 1969
D.R. Johannesen 1969 1969
E.G. Brown 1969 1969
E.L. Newman 1969 1969
AO2 Filomeno Escobar 1969 1969
H.B. McCracken 1969 1969
J.B. Phillips 1969 1969
J.D. Schoenling 1969 1969
J.H. Knackstedt 1969 1969
J.R. Hall 1969 1969
J.T. Husted 1969 1969
J.W. Pierce 1969 1969
K.H. Phillips 1969 1969
M.F. Poe 1969 1969
N. Hawkins 1969 1969
R.A. Cobbs 1969 1969
R.F. Reed 1969 1969
R.L. Resnick 1969 1969
R.R. George 1969 1969
R.W. Keyes 1969 1969
S.J. Koczera 1969 1969
W.H. Platt 1969 1969
C.A. Bertram 1969 1969
D.A. Oellerich 1969 1969
D.C. Boone 1969 1969
D.E. Munoz 1969 1969
D.J. Schiffer 1969 1969
D.L. Rice 1969 1969
D.R. Baugus 1969 1969
D.R. Light 1969 1969
E.E. Barcega 1969 1969
E.O. Purvis 1969 1969
Jay A. Kline 1969 1969
J.D. Ballew 1969 1969
J.F. Brown 1969 1969
J.J. Flaus 1969 1969
J.J. Gorski 1969 1969
K. Rice 1969 1969
L.A. Brunk 1969 1969
LT C. Fusco 1969 1969
LT G.J. Catchpole 1969 1969
M.C. Loeber 1969 1969
M.J. Husak 1969 1969
M.W. Mauer 1969 1969
P.E. Hitsman 1969 1969
P.L. Robert 1969 1969
R.A. Yonke 1969 1969
R.C. Parker 1969 1969
R.D. Shaw 1969 1969
R.E. Caldwell 1969 1969
R.H. Mason 1969 1969
R.M. Garn 1969 1969
R.M. Gray 1969 1969
T.E. Beardsley 1969 1969
W.C. Thomas 1969 1969
W.H. Dolloff 1969 1969
CWO-3 R.E. Tuthill 1969 1969
LCDR E.W. Connell 1969 1969
LCDR J.F. Farnsworth 1969 1969
LCDR Paul E. Gross 1969 1969
LCDR R.E. Goggin 1969 1969
LT J.H. Huhn 1969 1969
LT M.W. Doyle 1969 1969
LT R.E. Browning 1969 1969
LT R.L. Cobb 1969 1969
LT R.W. Hinkel 1969 1969
LTJG B.D. Wilder 1969 1969
LTJG D.J. West 1969 1969
LTJG E.L. Brazil 1969 1969
LTJG F.E. Blaswick 1969 1969
LTJG G.C. McMurtry 1969 1969
LTJG Gerald K. Baer 1969 1969
LTJG I.B. Carter 1969 1969
LTJG J.F. Junek 1969 1969
LTJG J.G. Wilber 1969 1969
LTJG J.H. Campbell 1969 1969
LTJG J.L. George 1969 1969
LTJG J.M. Sarncky 1969 1969
LTJG K.J. Oden 1969 1969
LTJG L.B. Watters 1969 1969
LTJG M.W. McCoy 1969 1969
LTJG R.J. Dunham 1969 1969
Bruce Umland 1969 1969
C.E. Mann 1969 1969
H.C. Lamb 1969 1969
J.A. Garner 1969 1969
J.C. Singleton 1969 1969
J.H. Stewart 1969 1969
J. Tantiras 1969 1969
M.L. York 1969 1971
M. Mendez 1969 1969
S.A. Forte 1969 1969
S.J. Thompson 1969 1969
T.D. Harber 1969 1969
W.J. Granger 1969 1969
W. Torres 1969 1969
Earl Cameron 1969 1972
A. Silva 1970 1971
C. Simmons 1970 1971
D.R. Whisenant 1970 1971
D. Sheridan 1970 1971
D. Simonson 1970 1971
D. Spurlock 1970 1971
D. Stockdale 1970 1971
D. Williams 1970 1971
E.C. Souder 1970 1971
F.S.H. Shineman 1970 1971
G. Savage 1970 1971
J.D. Wallis 1970 1971
J.I. Upshaw 1970 1971
J.L. Sparbel 1970 1971
J.M. Slade 1970 1971
J. Wright 1970 1971
M.A. Weierman 1970 1971
M.R. Stanley 1970 1971
M. Viceroy 1970 1971
N. Weigold 1970 1971
P.E. Sherman 1970 1971
P. Smith 1970 1971
R.G. VanBrunt 1970 1971
R.J. Smith 1970 1971
R.O. Whitmer 1970 1971
R.R. Trout 1970 1971
R. Selph 1970 1971
R. Sherych 1970 1971
W. Zacharenko 1970 1971
Dale Borgeson 1970 1974
AT4 Dennis Wade 1970 1974
Larry Mahoney amcs 1970 1971
CDR R.H. Thalman 1970 1971
Richard (Rick) W. Poole Jr. 1970 1970
William H. English AMHC 1971 1973
George Sandor 1971 1973
Robert Mingee 1971 1975
Tim Mikita 1971 1973
Jimmy D. Slough 1971 1973
Winthrop A. Jackson, III 1972 1973
Charles L. Mosely 1972 1977
CDR Roger Box 1972 1972
CDR J.C. Smith 1972 1974
Chuck Weitzel 1972 1973
LTJG William "Bill" Karr 1973 1982
AMH3 Dane Klein 1973 1975
Dan Jenkins 1973 1975
Ron Miller 1973 1975
Roger Britts 1973 1975
AQ3 J. Zimmerman 1974 1975
AE1 D. Plott 1975 1975
AME1 D. Primus 1975 1975
AT1 J. Sage 1975 1975
AZ1 A. Santiago 1975 1975
T. Scherton 1975 1975
AQ1 J. Minton 1975 1975
YN1 R. Lurk 1975 1975
D. Gabertan 1975 1975
AO1 D. Keck 1975 1975
AMS1 G. Wallace 1975 1975
AQ1 K. Wikstrom 1975 1975
AK2 A. Antonio 1975 1975
AE2 G. Brown 1975 1975
AO2 D. Calhoun 1975 1975
AZ2 W. Carroll 1975 1975
J. Conde 1975 1975
ADJ2 B. Crawford 1975 1975
AT2 E. Daly 1975 1975
AME2 D. Davis 1975 1975
K. Davis 1975 1975
AMS2 S. Dowden 1975 1975
AME2 V. Garret 1975 1975
ADJ2 S. Goff 1975 1975
CDR R. Parker 1975 1975
CDR W. Davis 1975 1975
LCDR D. Bouck 1975 1975
LT S. Barkley 1975 1975
LT R. Clabaugh 1975 1975
LT B. Craig 1975 1975
LT R. Going 1975 1975
LT R. Knapp 1975 1975
LT J. Kumpman 1975 1975
LT W. Mocock 1975 1975
LT G. Reynolds 1975 1975
LT T. Terrill 1975 1975
LT W. Thomason 1975 1975
LT J. Watson 1975 1975
LTJG F. Brown 1975 1975
LTJG W. Cheatum 1975 1975
LTJG B. Dougherty 1975 1975
LTJG J. Mazurkienicz 1975 1975
LTJG R. Miller 1975 1975
LTJG J. Peck 1975 1975
LTJG R. Saunders 1975 1975
LTJG S. Smith 1975 1975
LTJG T. Sobieck 1975 1975
LTJG R. Stewart 1975 1975
CWO2 A. Edwards 1975 1975
AN V. Peppito 1975 1975
AN K. Roe 1975 1975
AMHAN W. Sedgeman 1975 1975
AEAN R. Summers 1975 1975
AN C. Thomas 1975 1975
ATAN T. Worthen 1975 1975
AN F. Wendorf 1975 1975
AOAN D. Whitney 1975 1975
AA A. Bellamy 1975 1975
AA M. Clark 1975 1975
AA J. Jimenez 1975 1975
AA A. Marquez 1975 1975
AA A. Parry 1975 1975
AA W. Suggs 1975 1975
AMSAA D. Sullivan 1975 1975
AEAA H. Welch 1975 1975
PNSA R. Moss 1975 1975
AT2 K. Graham 1975 1975
ADJ2 L. Green 1975 1975
AT2 E. Greenup 1975 1975
ADJ2 P. Hardcastle 1975 1975
AO2 G. Hough 1975 1975
AQ2 J. Johnson 1975 1975
YN2 R. Johnson 1975 1975
AQ2 B. Kadlinski 1975 1975
ADJ2 R. Lopez 1975 1975
AMH2 L. McCall 1975 1975
AQ2 C. McCuen 1975 1975
AE2 G. McGrady 1975 1975
AT2 D. Miles 1975 1975
AMH2 D. Moats 1975 1975
AK2 E. Oxina 1975 1975
AMS2 J. Rhodes 1975 1975
AE2 L. Schaub 1975 1975
PN2 S. Spears 1975 1975
AQ2 C. Wallis 1975 1975
AO2 A. Westbrook 1975 1975
AMH3 D. Almachar 1975 1975
AT3 E. Ames 1975 1975
AQ3 R. Anderson 1975 1975
AMS3 K. Bailey 1975 1975
AO3 E. Benoit 1975 1975
ADJ3 S. Boron 1975 1975
AE3 S. Bradley 1975 1975
AZ3 J. Chebahtah 1975 1975
AT3 S. Chu 1975 1975
AQ3 M. Church 1975 1975
AQ3 R. Danner 1975 1975
ADJ3 W. Davis 1975 1975
AMH3 T. Delaney 1975 1975
AK3 R. Deleon 1975 1975
AO3 L. Dempewolf 1975 1975
AT3 A. Dredge 1975 1975
AMH3 T. Farrales 1975 1975
AE3 L. Frisch 1975 1975
AMH3 J. Hall 1975 1975
ADJ3 R. Heckman 1975 1975
AO3 F. Holmes 1975 1975
AMS3 G. Johnson 1975 1975
AQ3 S. Lewis 1975 1975
AME3 D. Littlehole 1975 1975
ADJ3 R. Long 1975 1975
AME3 P. Lowery 1975 1975
AMS3 C. Lundgren 1975 1975
AMS3 M. Mendarus 1975 1975
AE3 C. Nash 1975 1975
ADJ3 C. Northrup 1975 1975
AMH3 L. Rothgerber 1975 1975
AQ3 J. Rowan 1975 1975
PR3 D. Schlick 1975 1975
AMS3 J. Shipley 1975 1975
AT3 R. Taylor 1975 1975
AO3 R. Taylor 1975 1975
ADJ3 D. Trisler 1975 1975
AT3 T. Walton 1975 1975
ADCS J. Braccio 1975 1975
PRC J. Capers 1975 1975
AQC J. Colby 1975 1975
AEC E. Cullens 1975 1975
ADJC S. Danna 1975 1975
AFCM D. Hillhouse 1975 1975
AOC C. LaChapelle 1975 1975
AQCS E. Mangel 1975 1975
AVCM C. Gaylor 1975 1975
AMSC A. Osborne 1975 1975
AMEC W. Stocks 1975 1975
ADJC H. Ward 1975 1975
AE1 C. Andrews 1975 1975
PN1 V. Armstrong 1975 1975
AT1 R. Atteberry 1975 1975
AMH1 T. Beecroft 1975 1975
AZ1 H. Brent 1975 1975
ADJ1 C. Bunton 1975 1975
AO1 J. Carson 1975 1975
AMS1 V. Chitwood 1975 1975
ADJ1 J. Comer 1975 1975
AE1 R. Cooper 1975 1975
AE1 R. Fore 1975 1975
AO1 K. Foster 1975 1975
AMS3 S. Wellman 1975 1975
PN3 E. White 1975 1975
AMHAN J. Arter 1975 1975
ATAN E. Cazares 1975 1975
AN B. Church 1975 1975
AN M. Colker 1975 1975
AMSAN W. Eadus 1975 1975
PNSN H. Enriquez 1975 1975
ANSAN R. Garoutte 1975 1975
AEAN R. Grimmell 1975 1975
PNSN C. Hatfield 1975 1975
AN R. Hornung 1975 1975
AMEAN J. Husted 1975 1975
ADJAN D. Kjopstad 1975 1975
AMHAN B. Lambert 1975 1975
AMSAN H. Landry 1975 1975
AN J. Long 1975 1975
ADJAN C. Martin 1975 1975
AOAN J. Martin 1975 1975
AEAN P. Mitchell 1975 1975
Robert M. Clark 1975 1978
Chuck Nesby 1977 1981
Cliff Overton 1978 1982
Steve Royce 1978 1981
Jay McCabe 1978 1981
Jim Wright 1979 1982
Brad W. Hizer 1979 1979
Dan DeGrave 1981 1984
Aubrey Brittian 1981 1984
David Maurer 1982 1984
AE1 Loren A. Maurers 1982 1985
John Hopkins 1982 1985
Craig Chipley 1983 1986
Ananias L. Odivilas Jr. 1984 1987
CDR Lyle Bien 1984 1985
Paul Craig 1984 1987
Ron Romero 1984 1988
Patrick Thomas 1984 1988
William A. Hart Jr. 1984 1986
CDR Pat Kilkenny 1985 1986
Aaron Dean 1985 1988
Bill Taylor 1985 1988
AQ2 Tim J. Noyes 1985 1988
AFCM (AW) Robert Layton 1985 1987
CDR Trainor 1986 1987
Mark G. Yurescko 1988 1991
Gary Howorka 1988 1992
Joe Skinner 1988 1991
J.R. Davis 1989 1991
CDR Rod Casey 1989 1990
Tom Horan 1989 1991
AQ3 Sean C. Miller 1989 1992
Jason Trahan 1990 1992
Joe 2010 2011
     
  This site is for you, the members of VF-114. Any questions, please contact me - email.