Home
Photos
Roster
History
About
Help
Deployments
Links
Final Flights

Complete VF-114 Roster

(1029 Members)

 

 

Name Joined Left
1966 1967
K.W. Albertson 1963 1964
J.A. Aldridge 1966 1967
J.R. Allen 1965 1966
AMH3 D. Almachar 1975 1975
F.R. Almaraz 1954 1955
AT3 E. Ames 1975 1975
R.L. Amos 1954 1955
A.J. Anderson 1965 1966
G.O. Anderson 1966 1967
LTJG G.L. Anderson 1966 1967
AQ3 R. Anderson 1975 1975
C.E. Anderson 1969 1969
AE1 C. Andrews 1975 1975
D.R. Andrews 1969 1969
AK2 A. Antonio 1975 1975
AO2 B. N. Archer 1953 1953
PN1 V. Armstrong 1975 1975
LCDR D.L. Arnold 1967 1968
A. Arnold 1967 1968
H.G. Arrey 1963 1964
AMHAN J. Arter 1975 1975
R.A. Asfour 1963 1964
LCDR Donald R. Ashby Sr. 1965 1967
J.H. Atler 1954 1955
AT1 R. Atteberry 1975 1975
Lt(jg) Edward Auerswald 1951 1954
CDR Carl B. Austin 1965 1965
R.A. Avalon 1969 1969
R.E. Averett 1963 1964
H.N. Averett 1963 1964
LTJG Gerald K. Baer 1969 1969
AMS3 K. Bailey 1975 1975
B. Bailey 1969 1969
W.T. Bailey 1969 1969
R.L Baldwin 1966 1967
H.R. Ballard 1966 1969
J.D. Ballew 1969 1969
E.E. Barcega 1969 1969
LT S. Barkley 1975 1975
D.W. Barnett 1965 1966
Wes Barrett 1962 1963
Ralph Barsi 1967 1969
L.V. Bartels 1954 1955
T.W. Bartlett 1965 1966
G.S. Bass 1966 1967
T.J. Basselait 1954 1955
D.R. Baugus 1969 1969
D.L. Baum 1969 1969
T.E. Beardsley 1969 1969
W.C. Beck 1966 1967
A.M. Beck 1963 1964
J.W. Becker 1963 1964
J.L. Beckinger 1963 1964
AMH1 T. Beecroft 1975 1975
AO1 R. G. Behm 1953 1953
R.G. Behm 1954 1955
T.N. Beimes 1967 1968
Terry N. Beims 1969 1969
AO3 J. E. Bell 1953 1953
AA A. Bellamy 1975 1975
AOAN T. G. Benke 1953 1953
T.G. Benke 1954 1955
Bennett 1953 1953
AO3 E. Benoit 1975 1975
C.T. Bent 1954 1955
AO3 D. E. Bentley 1953 1953
LT D.K. Bently 1966 1967
Lt(jg) E.A. Bernard 1952 1952
LT Russ O. Berry 1965 1966
C.A. Bertram 1969 1969
AO2 R. R. Bertsch 1953 1953
C.G. Bessette 1967 1968
W.H. Betz 1966 1967
CDR Lyle Bien 1984 1985
AQF3 Vincent Bignami 1963 1964
Lcdr G. B. Bjornson 1951 1952
J.V. Blackledge 1963 1964
LTJG Roger Blake 1965 1966
H.N. Bland 1963 1964
LTJG F.E. Blaswick 1969 1969
R.L. Bloemker 1967 1968
D.L. Bloom 1969 1969
LT William "Bill" G. Blunt 1963 1966
J.D. Blythe 1967 1968
R.J. Bock 1963 1964
J.E. Boggs 1954 1955
J.C. Bollinger 1969 1969
Larry J. Bonar 1963 1966
W.T. Bonnell 1965 1967
D.C. Boone 1969 1969
Peter Booth 1962 1963
E.W. Boozer 1963 1966
W.W. Borckardt 1963 1964
Dale Borgeson 1970 1974
LT Carl A. Borine 1965 1966
ADJ3 S. Boron 1975 1975
E.F. Borowski 1954 1955
AOAN T. J. Bosselait 1953 1953
LCDR D. Bouck 1975 1975
LT Benjamin C. Bowen 1965 1966
CDR Roger Box 1972 1972
ADCS J. Braccio 1975 1975
AE3 S. Bradley 1975 1975
LT Wilton Drexel Bradshaw 1965 1966
A.E. Bradshaw 1963 1964
ENS R.P. Brainard 1954 1955
R.M. Brandt 1967 1968
J.E. Brawn 1954 1955
LTJG E.L. Brazil 1969 1969
AZ1 H. Brent 1975 1975
LTJG B.Craig Bretz 1966 1967
G.L. Brickmore 1965 1967
J.S. Bridgeman 1969 1969
D.W. Brinton 1966 1967
Aubrey Brittian 1981 1984
Roger Britts 1973 1975
M.P. Brogan 1963 1964
J.D. Brooks 1960 1961
M.H. Brooks 1954 1955
J.D. Brown 1963 1967
LT P.W. Brown 1966 1967
W.D. Brown 1966 1967
AE2 G. Brown 1975 1975
LTJG F. Brown 1975 1975
E.G. Brown 1969 1969
J.F. Brown 1969 1969
AO1 E. F. Brown 1953 1953
J. Brown 1954 1955
J.R. Brown 1963 1964
D.A. Brown 1963 1964
LT R.E. Browning 1969 1969
L.A. Brunk 1969 1969
R.A. Bucher 1965 1966
G.D. Bucher 1967 1968
W.A. Budd 1966 1967
LTJG William Ed Buenzli 1965 1966
Lt John Sumpter Bull 1962 1964
D.L. Bunch 1966 1967
ADJ1 C. Bunton 1975 1975
H.F. Buringrud 1954 1955
M.H. Burke 1966 1967
V.G. Burke 1963 1964
Robert G. Burlingame 1954 1956
B.J. Butler 1965 1967
C.E. Cahill 1965 1966
R.E. Caldwell 1969 1969
AO2 D. Calhoun 1975 1975
L.C. Callagher 1965 1966
Earl Cameron 1969 1972
LTJG J.H. Campbell 1969 1969
C.E. Campbell 1963 1964
B.D. Cannon 1963 1964
PRC J. Capers 1975 1975
Joe Capp 1962 1962
T.M. Carignan 1967 1968
A.E. Carlyon 1954 1955
LT J.L. Carman 1963 1964
L.L. Carpenter 1963 1966
G.J. Carroll 1966 1967
AZ2 W. Carroll 1975 1975
John Carroll 1965 1966
AO1 J. Carson 1975 1975
LTJG I.B. Carter 1969 1969
A.A. Carter 1954 1955
J.E. Casbeer 1965 1967
CDR Rod Casey 1989 1990
W.E. Castenholz 1963 1964
LT G.J. Catchpole 1969 1969
ATAN E. Cazares 1975 1975
L.W. Chamblin 1963 1964
L.V. Chandler 1966 1967
AMCS Eugene L. Chandler 1960 1974
E.S. Chantre 1954 1955
W.T. Chard 1967 1968
W.A. Charette 1963 1964
LTJG W. Cheatum 1975 1975
AZ3 J. Chebahtah 1975 1975
B.W. Cheek 1954 1955
Craig Chipley 1983 1986
B.E. Chism 1963 1964
AMS1 V. Chitwood 1975 1975
AT3 S. Chu 1975 1975
AQ3 M. Church 1975 1975
AN B. Church 1975 1975
LT R. Clabaugh 1975 1975
E. Claborn 1963 1964
G.N. Clairmont 1963 1964
AA M. Clark 1975 1975
Robert M. Clark 1975 1978
LT E.W. Clexton Jr. 1968 1971
J.L. Click 1967 1968
T.R. Clifford 1963 1964
LT R.L. Cobb 1969 1969
R.A. Cobbs 1969 1969
J.H. Cochran 1965 1967
LT David J. Coker 1965 1966
AQC J. Colby 1975 1975
L.W. Cole 1969 1969
G.L. Coleman 1963 1964
AN M. Colker 1975 1975
CDR B.E. Colkitt 1954 1955
AM3 R. D. Collins Jr 1953 1953
C.J. Collins 1954 1955
M.D. Collins 1963 1964
ADJ1 J. Comer 1975 1975
J. Conde 1975 1975
Howard J. Condon 1963 1967
W.F. Conduff 1963 1964
LCDR E.W. Connell 1969 1969
M. Conner 1963 1964
LT Robert E. Constans 1960 1960
AMC Bill Converse 1953 1954
LTJG J.R. Cook 1966 1967
G.D. Cooper 1966 1967
AE1 R. Cooper 1975 1975
M.D. Cooper 1963 1964
AO3 E. J. Corrigan 1953 1953
D.J. Cort 1965 1966
J.J. Cotner 1965 1967
R.E. Counts 1965 1966
R.D. Court 1967 1968
E.A. Coutermash 1969 1969
J.F. Cox 1954 1955
T.H. Cox 1963 1964
W.H. Crable 1965 1966
LT B. Craig 1975 1975
W.P. Craig 1967 1968
Paul Craig 1984 1987
ADJ2 B. Crawford 1975 1975
AEC E. Cullens 1975 1975
A. Cyr 1967 1968
A.P. Dalsing 1966 1967
AT2 E. Daly 1975 1975
R.A. Daniels 1954 1955
ADJC S. Danna 1975 1975
AQ3 R. Danner 1975 1975
D.H. Darley 1967 1968
T.M. Daughtry 1963 1964
R.H. Davis 1966 1967
AME2 D. Davis 1975 1975
K. Davis 1975 1975
CDR W. Davis 1975 1975
ADJ3 W. Davis 1975 1975
J.R. Davis 1989 1991
R.E. Davis 1954 1955
J.L. De Parlier 1954 1955
Aaron Dean 1985 1988
E.E. Deen 1954 1955
Edwin Will (Bill) Deer 1964 1966
Dan DeGrave 1981 1984
AMH3 T. Delaney 1975 1975
AK3 R. Deleon 1975 1975
Glenn E. Delinsky 1967 1970
J.G. Delisa 1963 1964
AO3 L. Dempewolf 1975 1975
D.J. Denig 1966 1967
R.J. Desjardin 1963 1964
R.L. Devine 1966 1967
D.W. Dextradeur 1963 1964
Dave Dextradeur 1963 1964
R.L. Dickerson 1966 1967
LTJG E.H. Dimattina 1967 1968
D. Divine 1967 1968
J.C. Doll 1969 1969
W.H. Dolloff 1969 1969
T.F. Dotson 1969 1969
LTJG B. Dougherty 1975 1975
AMS2 S. Dowden 1975 1975
LT M.W. Doyle 1969 1969
AT3 A. Dredge 1975 1975
Joe Driscoll 1962 1962
R.A. Duff 1963 1964
Warren P. Duffield 1964 1967
LTJG Joe W. Duffy 1965 1966
LTJG R.J. Dunham 1969 1969
M.D. Dunklebarger 1965 1967
C.W. Dymono 1963 1964
LT J.H. Dynes 1967 1968
AMSAN W. Eadus 1975 1975
AM1 G. E. Edgett 1953 1953
CWO2 A. Edwards 1975 1975
Bill Edwards 1962 1962
LCDR W.R. Edwards 1963 1964
LTJG D.M. Ehrlich 1966 1967
W.D. Ellis 1954 1955
John Engelin 1968 1971
William H. English AMHC 1971 1973
PNSN H. Enriquez 1975 1975
LTJG Larry L. Ernst 1968 1970
AO2 Filomeno Escobar 1969 1969
J.A. Eskola 1963 1964
LTJG John E. Eyre 1963 1966
LCDR J.F. Farnsworth 1969 1969
AMH3 T. Farrales 1975 1975
D.J. Fay 1962 1965
S. Fears 1963 1964
B.A. Ferguson 1966 1967
W.D. Ferrara 1963 1964
G.W. Fichtenmayer 1966 1967
J.A. Fichter 1954 1955
G.E. Fields 1969 1969
T.J. Figlioino 1963 1964
LTJG T.W. Finta 1969 1969
W.P. Fisher 1963 1964
J.J. Flaus 1969 1969
R.W. Fleer 1954 1955
LT R.T. Fleming 1966 1967
P.J. Flesch 1963 1964
C.L. Fletcher 1969 1969
R.B. Fletcher 1963 1964
LTJG W.F. Font 1967 1968
W.K. Foran 1963 1964
W.S. Ford 1967 1968
AE1 R. Fore 1975 1975
Dave Foreman 1967 1969
D.O. Forga 1963 1964
W.L. Forque 1965 1966
S.A. Forte 1969 1969
AO1 K. Foster 1975 1975
R.L. Fowler 1969 1969
G.R. Fowler 1954 1955
AM3 McDavid Franks 1955 1957
G.P. Fredrickson 1954 1955
P.W. Freehan 1969 1969
C.E. Freeman 1965 1966
AE3 L. Frisch 1975 1975
R.E. Fritts 1965 1966
LT C. Fusco 1969 1969
D. Gabertan 1975 1975
W.D.R. Gamblin 1963 1964
T.M. Ganze 1963 1964
M.C. Gardner 1966 1967
R.M. Garn 1969 1969
R. Garner 1965 1967
J.A. Garner 1969 1969
ANSAN R. Garoutte 1975 1975
AME2 V. Garret 1975 1975
C.E. Garton 1963 1964
G.G. Gass 1954 1955
R. Gavidia 1967 1968
AVCM C. Gaylor 1975 1975
D.F. Geer, Jr. 1966 1967
R.R. George 1969 1969
LTJG J.L. George 1969 1969
J. Gerholdt 1963 1964
D.F. Gerr 1967 1968
W.F. Gibbs 1963 1964
LCDR W.C. Gideon 1963 1964
Jim Gilbreath 1956 1957
ENS W.A. Girard 1966 1967
M. Giroir 1963 1964
O.C. Glock 1967 1968
ADJ2 S. Goff 1975 1975
LCDR R.E. Goggin 1969 1969
LT R. Going 1975 1975
B.L. Goodgame 1965 1966
J.N. Goodman 1966 1967
J.R. Goodman 1954 1955
B.L. Goodrich 1965 1966
F.A. Goodwin 1967 1968
R.L. Gordon 1966 1969
LT Frank Gorecki 1962 1964
J.J. Gorski 1969 1969
LTJG A.W. Graham 1966 1967
AT2 K. Graham 1975 1975
W.J. Granger 1969 1969
CDR Graning 1960 1961
R.M. Gray 1969 1969
ADJ2 L. Green 1975 1975
J.L. Green 1963 1964
Jeaul Greene 1963 1964
AT2 E. Greenup 1975 1975
Jerry Grevis 1968 1969
J.V. Griepenstroh 1969 1969
D.L. Griffin 1963 1964
Don Lewis Griffin 1956 1957
AEAN R. Grimmell 1975 1975
C.E. Grissett 1963 1964
LCDR Paul E. Gross 1969 1969
C.R.L. Gross 1963 1964
CDR Mal N. Guess 1965 1969
E.W. Hackney 1954 1955
AMH3 J. Hall 1975 1975
J.R. Hall 1969 1969
CDR Henry L. Halleland 1965 1967
C.R. Hamilton 1954 1955
Warren L. Hammond
T.D. Harber 1969 1969
ADJ2 P. Hardcastle 1975 1975
J.C. Harding 1967 1968
R.H. Hardy 1965 1966
R.E. Harms 1954 1955
A. Harris 1954 1955
LTJG T.L. Hart 1966 1967
William A. Hart Jr. 1984 1986
PNSN C. Hatfield 1975 1975
N. Hawkins 1969 1969
L.H. Head 1969 1969
A.H. Heaser 1954 1955
W.J. Heath 1963 1964
ADJ3 R. Heckman 1975 1975
R.L. Henry 1967 1968
J.A. Henry 1963 1964
R.L. Hensley 1969 1969
W.J. Hensley 1963 1964
J.A.T. Hernandez 1965 1969
Ron Hess 1962 1962
J.D. Heywood 1954 1955
S.L. Hilderbrand 1965 1967
V.G. Hiller 1963 1964
AFCM D. Hillhouse 1975 1975
LT R.W. Hinkel 1969 1969
P.E. Hitsman 1969 1969
Brad W. Hizer 1979 1979
Pat G. Hodges 1966 1969
J.W. Hodges 1963 1964
J.L. Hoese 1969 1969
LCDR C.C. Hoffner 1967 1968
M. Hogan 1954 1955
W.G. Holdinghausen 1954 1955
Ron Holland 1966 1969
E.H. Hollis 1963 1964
CDR Holloway 1960 1961
LCDR John P. Holm 1966 1967
AO3 F. Holmes 1975 1975
CDR Jesse A. Holshouser 1964 1966
Jerry L. Holt 1954 1955
W.K. Hooper 1963 1964
M.B. Hoover 1965 1966
John Hopkins 1982 1985
R.M. Hopko 1963 1966
Tom Horan 1989 1991
AN R. Hornung 1975 1975
AO2 G. Hough 1975 1975
B.J. Howard 1954 1955
W.M. Howard 1963 1964
Gary Howorka 1988 1992
James L. Huggins 1966 1969
Lcdr R. Z. Hughes 1953 1954
LT J.H. Huhn 1969 1969
K.E. Hull 1969 1969
M.J. Husak 1969 1969
AMEAN J. Husted 1975 1975
J.T. Husted 1969 1969
LT Martin C. Hylbak 1965 1966
Winthrop A. Jackson, III 1972 1973
LT J.B. Jaudon 1966 1967
Dan Jenkins 1973 1975
LTGJ Joe W. Jerhoff 1963 1964
AA J. Jimenez 1975 1975
D.R. Johannesen 1969 1969
K.E. Johnson 1965 1966
V.E. Johnson 1965 1966
D.R. Johnson 1966 1967
L. Johnson, Jr. 1966 1967
AQ2 J. Johnson 1975 1975
YN2 R. Johnson 1975 1975
AMS3 G. Johnson 1975 1975
John Johnson 1962 1965
LT George D. Jones III 1965 1966
B.G. Jones 1966 1967
LTGJ C.E. Jones 1969 1969
L.R. Jones 1954 1955
Ron Jones 1968 1969
V.R. Jones 1963 1964
G.E. Jones 1963 1964
C.E. Jones 1963 1964
LTJG David L. Jordan 1965 1967
LCDR D.C. Jordan 1966 1967
T.D. Joyce 1966 1967
J.L. Julio 1954 1955
LTJG J.F. Junek 1969 1969
CDR H.W. Juntilla 1963 1964
AQ2 B. Kadlinski 1975 1975
LTJG William "Bill" Karr 1973 1982
J.L. Kavanagh 1967 1968
B.T. Keck 1965 1966
AO1 D. Keck 1975 1975
L.B. Kee 1966 1967
J.M. Kehoe 1965 1967
Ens R.B. Kelle 1952 1952
K.A. Kellet 1966 1967
H.G. Kelley 1954 1955
C.D. Kelley 1963 1964
L. Kelly 1963 1964
Raymond Kemp 1964 1965
L.H. Kettering 1963 1964
R.W. Keyes 1969 1969
CDR Pat Kilkenny 1985 1986
R.A. King 1954 1955
G.J. Kirkpatrick 1969 1969
ADJAN D. Kjopstad 1975 1975
AMH3 Dane Klein 1973 1975
Jay A. Kline 1969 1969
Richard A. Kline 1965 1975
LT W. Fritz Klumpp II 1963 1966
J.H. Knackstedt 1969 1969
LT R. Knapp 1975 1975
D.R. Knight 1954 1955
K.B. Knodle 1967 1968
J.M. Knowland 1954 1955
S.J. Koczera 1969 1969
LT T.C. Koehler 1969 1969
E.S. Kolodziej 1969 1969
M.E. Konar 1963 1964
CDR Joe Konzen 1962 1964
L.E. Koontz 1954 1955
W. L. Krey 1968 1969
LT J. Kumpman 1975 1975
D.E. Kunes 1963 1964
Tom J. Kurtz 1962 1965
F.J. Kurzinger 1963 1964
AOC C. LaChapelle 1975 1975
D.R. Lafreniere 1963 1964
LTJG J.W. Laing 1967 1968
J.W. Lalley 1963 1964
H.C. Lamb 1969 1969
AMHAN B. Lambert 1975 1975
AOAN J. F. Lampman 1953 1953
AMSAN H. Landry 1975 1975
C.R. Lane 1963 1964
R.A. Large 1965 1966
AM1 J. F. Laughlin 1953 1953
C.L. Lawson 1969 1969
G.L. Layne 1963 1966
AFCM (AW) Robert Layton 1985 1987
J.E. Lednick 1963 1964
V.N.P. Lee 1963 1964
J.T. Lee 1963 1964
J.T. Lehr 1963 1964
D.C. Leighty 1966 1967
D.K. Leonard 1966 1967
V.B. Leroux 1965 1967
AQ3 S. Lewis 1975 1975
C.M. Lewis 1954 1955
D.R. Light 1969 1969
W.A. Lind 1965 1966
D.W. Lindquist 1963 1964
J.S. Lisak 1963 1964
AME3 D. Littlehole 1975 1975
W. Lockhard 1967 1968
LTJG B.W. Lockwood 1969 1969
M.C. Loeber 1969 1969
LTJG Jacob D. Logan 1965 1965
ADJ3 R. Long 1975 1975
AN J. Long 1975 1975
M.M. Lonigro 1967 1968
ADJ2 R. Lopez 1975 1975
B.J. Lordemann 1965 1966
Albert R. Lorenger III 1966 1970
AME3 P. Lowery 1975 1975
H.K. Lubcker, Jr. 1965 1967
AMS3 C. Lundgren 1975 1975
YN1 R. Lurk 1975 1975
V.D. Luthi 1963 1964
ADJC Robert Adam Lux 1953 1954
R.L. Mace 1966 1967
M. Machine 1954 1955
C.E. Mack 1963 1964
L.M. Mahon 1963 1966
R.L. Mahon 1965 1966
Larry Mahoney amcs 1970 1971
LTJG Thomas L. Mallman 1965 1966
J.P. Malone 1967 1968
G.L. Mandeville 1963 1964
G.E. Mandeville 1963 1964
AQCS E. Mangel 1975 1975
R.L. Manley 1963 1964
C.E. Mann 1969 1969
R.D. Mansfield 1963 1964
ADJAN C. Martin 1975 1975
AA A. Marquez 1975 1975
Delbert B. Marshall 1967 1970
M.T. Marshall 1954 1955
Wayne Martin 1969 1970
AOAN J. Martin 1975 1975
A.L. Masengale 1954 1955
R.H. Mason 1969 1969
C.G. Massey 1963 1966
Robert L. Mattson 1966 1969
D.A. Mattucks 1963 1964
M.W. Mauer 1969 1969
J.J. Mauk 1963 1964
E.W. Mauldin 1954 1955
David Maurer 1982 1984
AE1 Loren A. Maurers 1982 1985
CDR George Maxwell 1954 1955
LTJG J. Mazurkienicz 1975 1975
AM3 W. D. McArthur 1953 1953
Jay McCabe 1978 1981
D.E. McCain 1966 1969
AMH2 L. McCall 1975 1975
CDR J.E. McCardell 1969 1969
LCDR William A. McCartney 1965 1966
Phillip M. McCollum 1965 1966
LTJG M.W. McCoy 1969 1969
H.B. McCracken 1969 1969
James McCraw 1963 1967
LTJG Roy L. McCready 1969 1969
AQ2 C. McCuen 1975 1975
C.G. McCullough 1966 1967
CDR Thomas P. McGinnis 1965 1966
AE2 G. McGrady 1975 1975
J. McGraw 1967 1968
H.C. McHale 1965 1967
R.H. McKinnis 1969 1969
R.W. McLuen 1954 1955
LTJG G.C. McMurtry 1969 1969
F.M. McPherson 1967 1968
H.P. McSharry 1967 1968
M.W. Means 1965 1967
LTJG Lanny D. Mehl 1966 1967
AMS3 M. Mendarus 1975 1975
M. Mendez 1969 1969
Bill Mercer 1962 1962
P.C. Metcalf 1966 1969
Jim Metcalfe 1962 1964
D.C. Michael 1963 1964
R.D. Michels 1963 1964
R.W. Middleton 1954 1955
Tim Mikita 1971 1973
AT2 D. Miles 1975 1975
M.C. Millard 1969 1969
LCDR Wayne W. Miller 1966 1967
LTJG R. Miller 1975 1975
M.P. Miller 1967 1968
W.B. Miller 1954 1955
Ron Miller 1973 1975
R.F. Miller 1963 1964
AQ3 Sean C. Miller 1989 1992
CDR J.E. Mills 1966 1968
R. Mills 1967 1968
Robert Mingee 1971 1975
AQ1 J. Minton 1975 1975
W.A. Miram 1965 1966
AEAN P. Mitchell 1975 1975
AMH2 D. Moats 1975 1975
Alan R. Mockus 1965 1969
LT W. Mocock 1975 1975
LTJG Don W. Monk 1965 1967
J.E. Montgomery 1954 1955
B.D. Moore 1965 1966
G.W. Moorehead 1967 1968
H.Q. Morgan 1967 1968
ENS J.M. Morgan 1954 1955
R.J. Morris 1966 1967
J.Mike Morris 1969 1969
Larry Morris 1964 1965
Charles L. Mosely 1972 1977
PNSA R. Moss 1975 1975
W.R. Mullenix 1954 1955
LT Rich A. Muller 1967 1978
K.P. Mullin 1969 1969
D.E. Munoz 1969 1969
Mike Murphy 1962 1965
L.J. Muse 1969 1969
W.J. Muse 1963 1964
J.H. Muys 1969 1969
AE3 C. Nash 1975 1975
M.A. Needom 1963 1964
C.J. Nelsen 1967 1968
J.H. Nelson 1966 1967
Chuck Nesby 1977 1981
E.L. Newman 1969 1969
LTJG Ed J. Niemiec 1965 1966
AM1 F. E. Niewiadomski 1953 1953
William A. Nix 1968 1969
J.M. Nobes 1963 1964
R.H. Noone 1966 1967
Vernon A. Norman 1967 1969
H.J. Norrod, Jr. 1965 1967
ADJ3 C. Northrup 1975 1975
J.R. Novick 1954 1955
AQ2 Tim J. Noyes 1985 1988
LTJG Frederick A. Nutting 1966 1967
J.W. Nye 1963 1964
AM3 Kennith Wayne O'Gwin 1953 1953
LTJG K.J. Oden 1969 1969
Ananias L. Odivilas Jr. 1984 1987
D.A. Oellerich 1969 1969
R.P. O'Keefe 1965 1967
Norm Okoniewski 1967 1968
A.E. Olson Jr. 1963 1966
K.O. Olson 1954 1955
R.W. Ortlinghaus 1954 1955
A.R. Osborne 1966 1967
AMSC A. Osborne 1975 1975
AOAA J. D. Ostler 1953 1953
Cliff Overton 1978 1982
AK2 E. Oxina 1975 1975
Thomas W. Palmer, ATN2 1960 1964
T.W. Parish 1966 1967
CDR R. Parker 1975 1975
R.C. Parker 1969 1969
AA A. Parry 1975 1975
M.R. Patentreger 1965 1967
W.A. Patterson 1965 1966
LT H.B. Paulk 1967 1968
W.A. Paulsen 1963 1964
AM3 J. R. Pavlik 1953 1953
H. Pearson, Jr. 1965 1967
LTJG J. Peck 1975 1975
F.C. Penera 1963 1964
AN V. Peppito 1975 1975
D.G. Peters 1963 1964
AO3 T. L. Peterson 1953 1953
ENS W.L. Peterson 1954 1955
Lou W. Petts 1966 1969
LT W.J. Pfister 1963 1964
J.B. Phillips 1969 1969
K.H. Phillips 1969 1969
J.R. Pickering 1954 1955
W.J. Piech 1967 1970
J.W. Pierce 1969 1969
J.T. Pierce 1963 1964
LT Ross E. Pile 1965 1966
B.M.Pilon 1956 1956
J. E. Pingleton 1967 1968
W.H. Platt 1969 1969
P.W. Plikaytis 1963 1964
AE1 D. Plott 1975 1975
G.E. Pluck Jr. 1967 1968
LTJG J.Charles Plumb 1966 1967
M.F. Poe 1969 1969
LT M.I. Polkowske 1952 1952
Richard (Rick) W. Poole Jr. 1970 1970
L.B. Pressnall 1954 1955
AME1 D. Primus 1975 1975
L. Profeta 1963 1964
LT Wayne D. Prost 1966 1967
Phillip Eugene Pullman 1963 1966
W.S. Purtell 1969 1969
E.O. Purvis 1969 1969
M.A. Quidachay 1965 1966
Quigley 1965 1966
LCDR John Rademacher 1965 1966
AOAN L. W. Rains 1953 1953
R.C. Ratcliffe 1963 1964
Ray 1953 1953
K.R. Rayburn 1965 1966
R.R. Rayner 1954 1955
J.L. Reason 1963 1964
R.F. Reed 1969 1969
R.A. Rees 1965 1966
S.E. Reeves 1965 1966
G.P. Reidy 1965 1966
R.L. Resnick 1969 1969
C.W. Rex 1963 1964
O.J. Reynolds 1965 1966
LT G. Reynolds 1975 1975
AMS2 J. Rhodes 1975 1975
Joe Ribera 1958 1961
D.L. Rice 1969 1969
K. Rice 1969 1969
C.M. Richards 1963 1964
C.D. Richter 1954 1955
Billy Ray Richter 1957 1960
Ray Rigmaiden 1962 1962
D.J. Rittenhouse 1969 1969
P.L. Robert 1969 1969
J.D. Roberts 1967 1968
William N. Robinson 1965 1966
I.B. Rodreguez 1963 1964
AN K. Roe 1975 1975
L.E. Roe 1969 1969
D.W. Roepke 1963 1964
G.H. Rogers 1967 1968
M.F. Rohan 1963 1964
W.J. Rohlik 1963 1964
M.D. Rohlman 1965 1966
L.L. Roland 1963 1964
H.A. Rolfes 1965 1967
LT David J. Rollins 1966 1967
Ron Romero 1984 1988
T.L. Romines 1963 1964
C.P. Rooney 1969 1969
R.E. Rossi 1966 1967
N.F. Rothenay 1967 1968
AMH3 L. Rothgerber 1975 1975
AQ3 J. Rowan 1975 1975
R.S. Roy 1954 1955
Steve Royce 1978 1981
W.L. Rozier 1963 1964
B. Ruggeberg 1954 1955
L.N. Sacco 1954 1955
AT1 J. Sage 1975 1975
R.A. Sakonyi 1965 1967
George Sandor 1971 1973
AZ1 A. Santiago 1975 1975
LTJG J.M. Sarncky 1969 1969
LTJG J.M. Sarnecky 1967 1968
LTJG R. Saunders 1975 1975
G. Savage 1970 1971
D.A. Savage 1963 1964
AE2 L. Schaub 1975 1975
T. Scherton 1975 1975
D.J. Schiffer 1969 1969
G.K. Schissler 1965 1966
PR3 D. Schlick 1975 1975
A.A. Schlobohm 1963 1964
LT Frank Schluntz 1962 1965
LT Harold C. Schmidt 1965 1967
B.E. Schoch 1967 1968
J.D. Schoenling 1969 1969
L.W. Scholten 1969 1969
W.R. Schultz 1969 1969
Schultz 1968 1969
AN C. D. Schutaz 1953 1953
Chuck D. Schutza 1954 1955
R.C. Schweder 1965 1966
R.C. Schweizer 1963 1964
R.K. Seaney 1954 1955
R.L. Seaver 1954 1955
W.M. Secor 1965 1966
AMHAN W. Sedgeman 1975 1975
P.D. Seif 1966 1967
R. Selph 1970 1971
T.M. Seymour 1966 1967
B.T. Shaw 1969 1969
R.D. Shaw 1969 1969
LTJG Kirk Sheehan 1963 1963
LT J.A. Sheler 1963 1964
Al Shelton 1963 1966
W.G. Sherbert 1954 1955
D. Sheridan 1970 1971
P.E. Sherman 1970 1971
R. Sherych 1970 1971
F.S.H. Shineman 1970 1971
AMS3 J. Shipley 1975 1975
P.C. Shivell 1954 1955
E.J. Shook 1954 1955
Harland Shorter 1955 1957
W.A. Shrodes 1954 1955
T.H. Shuler 1969 1969
W.R. Shultz 1967 1968
A. Silva 1970 1971
LT P.J. Silvero 1967 1968
C. Simmons 1970 1971
D. Simonson 1970 1971
J.T. Simpson 1967 1968
A. Sims 1965 1967
W.A. Sims 1963 1964
Andy Sinatra 1968 1971
J.C. Singleton 1969 1969
Joe Skinner 1988 1991
Joe Skubi 1963 1965
J.M. Slade 1970 1971
Jimmy D. Slough 1971 1973
LT Norm W. Smith 1965 1966
D.R. Smith 1965 1966
LTJG S. Smith 1975 1975
P. Smith 1970 1971
R.J. Smith 1970 1971
CO William C. Smith 1956 1957
CDR J.C. Smith 1972 1974
N.F. Smith 1963 1964
Dennis J. Smoke 1969 1969
R.M. Snider 1963 1964
V.L. Snook 1963 1964
R.M. Snowden 1966 1967
LTJG T. Sobieck 1975 1975
E.C. Souder 1970 1971
LCDR Charles Everett Southwick 1967 1967
J.L. Sparbel 1970 1971
PN2 S. Spears 1975 1975
T.R. Spelman 1966 1967
E.W. Spiegel 1965 1966
AQ2 Kenneth Spindler 1964 1966
D. Spurlock 1970 1971
M.R. Stanley 1970 1971
D.F. Starr 1954 1955
LTJG Thomas J. Steimer 1966 1967
J.L. Steinberg 1954 1955
E.J. Steklenski 1963 1964
G.C. Stenberg 1954 1955
D.J. Stender 1966 1967
Ens F.B. Stephenson 1952 1952
R.L. Stevenson 1954 1955
LTJG R. Stewart 1975 1975
J.H. Stewart 1969 1969
LTJG Joseph N. Stineman 1965 1966
LTJG G.H. Stock 1966 1967
D. Stockdale 1970 1971
AMEC W. Stocks 1975 1975
C.R. Stodden 1967 1968
A.R. Strand 1969 1971
LTJG William T. Straney 1966 1967
S.W. Strehlow 1966 1967
S.D. Strehlow 1967 1968
W. Stribling 1966 1967
AO3 D. L. Strong 1953 1953
D.L. Strong 1969 1969
E.R. Strople 1966 1967
C.W. Stubenvoll 1969 1969
J.E. Stuber 1963 1964
L. Sturkey 1966 1967
W.P. Suchy 1963 1971
AA W. Suggs 1975 1975
R.J. Sullivan 1965 1966
AMSAA D. Sullivan 1975 1975
AEAN R. Summers 1975 1975
D.F. Sumner 1954 1955
A.D. Sundstrom 1966 1967
J.W. Sweatt 1969 1969
J. Tantiras 1969 1969
AT3 R. Taylor 1975 1975
AO3 R. Taylor 1975 1975
H.A. Taylor 1963 1964
Bill Taylor 1985 1988
L.D. Teachworth 1967 1968
LT Felix E. Templeton 1963 1966
Stanley P. Terrell 1963 1966
LT T. Terrill 1975 1975
Joe 2010 2011
CDR R.H. Thalman 1970 1971
ENS J.E. Thayer 1966 1967
E.E. Thayer 1963 1964
AN C. Thomas 1975 1975
W.C. Thomas 1969 1969
R.D. Thomas 1963 1964
J.M. Thomas 1963 1964
Patrick Thomas 1984 1988
LT W. Thomason 1975 1975
S.J. Thompson 1969 1969
Larry Thompson 1968 1969
W.L. Thornhill 1963 1964
M.L. Tiede 1963 1964
LT W.F. Tilghman 1954 1955
R.L. Tolbert 1963 1964
F.W. Tombridge 1966 1967
AQ1 R. Tomczak
J.W. Tood 1954 1955
L.V. Toone 1963 1964
W. Torres 1969 1969
Jason Trahan 1990 1992
CDR Trainor 1986 1987
J.W. Treffert 1965 1967
T. Trekas 1965 1966
ADJ3 D. Trisler 1975 1975
R.R. Trout 1970 1971
CDR Roc L. Trout 1963 1964
M.R. Truax 1965 1969
LTJG M.L. Tuft 1966 1967
Charles R. Turbanic 1967 1969
F.N. Turner 1963 1964
CWO-3 R.E. Tuthill 1969 1969
Bruce Umland 1969 1969
AO2 F. U. Upchurch 1953 1953
J.I. Upshaw 1970 1971
J.M. Van Antwerp 1954 1955
R.B. Van Liew 1963 1964
A.E. Van Sickle 1966 1967
R.G. VanBrunt 1970 1971
R.A. Vantil 1963 1964
R.W. Vasilis 1969 1969
LT Samuel L. Vernallis 1965 1967
M. Viceroy 1970 1971
V.A. Vidmore 1954 1955
B.F. Villegas 1965 1966
G.L. Voketz 1954 1955
C. Vossler 1963 1964
Eugene Vowel 1967 1969
AT4 Dennis Wade 1970 1974
J.W. Wade 1963 1964
B.M. Walker 1967 1968
AMS1 G. Wallace 1975 1975
AQ2 C. Wallis 1975 1975
J.D. Wallis 1970 1971
LTJG Diggs O. Walton 1965 1966
AT3 T. Walton 1975 1975
ADJC H. Ward 1975 1975
R.A. Waren 1963 1964
LT J. Watson 1975 1975
LTJG L.B. Watters 1969 1969
D.C. Weatherly 1967 1968
M.A. Weierman 1970 1971
N. Weigold 1970 1971
K.L. Weiler 1954 1955
Chuck Weitzel 1972 1973
AEAA H. Welch 1975 1975
AMS3 S. Wellman 1975 1975
L.J. Wendling 1963 1964
AN F. Wendorf 1975 1975
Tiny Wenzlau 1965 1966
R.C. Wertz 1963 1964
C.R. Wesley 1963 1964
LTJG D.J. West 1969 1969
AO2 A. Westbrook 1975 1975
D.J. Westfall 1967 1968
D.R. Whisenant 1970 1971
PN3 E. White 1975 1975
A.E. White 1954 1955
R.O. Whitmer 1970 1971
AOAN D. Whitney 1975 1975
R.R. Wick 1954 1955
AQ1 K. Wikstrom 1975 1975
LTJG J.G. Wilber 1969 1969
LTJG B.D. Wilder 1969 1969
J. Wiley 1966 1967
D. Williams 1970 1971
C.T. Williams 1967 1968
AM3 R. T. Wills 1953 1953
D.L. Wilmeth 1954 1955
K.R. Wilson 1966 1967
B.G. Wilson 1963 1964
R.G. Wilson 1963 1964
W.R. Winks 1966 1967
S.E. Winters 1965 1967
LT Hugh "Denny" Wisely 1965 1972
AMAN Melvin J. Wood 1953 1955
R.A. Wood 1963 1964
S.F. Woods 1965 1966
M.L. Workman 1963 1964
ATAN T. Worthen 1975 1975
J.E. Wricht 1966 1967
LTJG Willis T. Wright 1965 1967
J. Wright 1970 1971
Jim Wright 1979 1982
W.J. Yanchyshyn 1963 1964
A.J. Yencheske 1954 1955
R.A. Yonke 1969 1969
M.L. York 1969 1971
A.W. Young 1965 1967
Mark G. Yurescko 1988 1991
W. Zacharenko 1970 1971
D.R. Zampese 1967 1968
Don A. Zimmerman 1966 1968
AQ3 J. Zimmerman 1974 1975
     
  This site is for you, the members of VF-114. Any questions, please contact me - email.